Search by

Madeira Ultra SkyMarathon 55Km - 146 athletes

Bib Name Club Sponsor Country Age Group Race Status
Pedro Menezes INDIVIDUAL PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Paulo Miranda TURRES TRAIL TEAM Turres Trail Team PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
MATEUSZ KOLANKO KISS OR KILL PL Senior USM Approved
Andreas Schambeck TEAM FRANCONIA VERTICAL Hans Kappl GmbH & Co. KG DE Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Christian Estrup DK Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
David Gardiner RUN DEM CREW GB Senior USM Approved
Zdenko Longauer ZDENO LONGAUER SK Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Marcio Castro RC TRAVEL PT Senior USM Approved
Peter Volnár HOROKLUB UMB BB Dynafit SK Senior USM Approved
Kostya Penkov CLAPHAM CHASERS GB Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Sónia Silva ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM PT Senior USM Approved
Renato Freitas RC TRAVEL PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Davorin Šindler DAR-MAR TEAM HR Senior USM Approved
Nadia Meroni CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Luis Rodrigues CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA PT Senior USM Approved
VIÑAS VILARDELL WAA TEAM - THE ELEMENTS WAA TEAM - THE ELEMENTS ES Senior USM Approved
João Almeida ATLAFA Hotel Savoy Saccharum / Hotel Savoy Calheta Beach PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Oskar Wahlen RUNNING JUNKIES AMSTERDAM NL Senior USM Approved
Nuno Rocha NATURAL FORCE Natural Force PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Nuno Maia PT Senior USM Approved
dIMITRIS THEODORAKAKOS SALOMON INTERNATIONAL SALOMON GR Senior USM Approved
Fabien Felli FR Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
NUNO SILVA TEAM PROZIS PT Senior USM Approved
Francesc Sole Duocastella ES Senior USM Approved
Dennis Dekker NL Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
scott seefeldt SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB GB Senior USM Approved
Beñat MARMISSOLLE Orhi Mendi Taldea FR Senior USM Approved
Marjanne Nelisse NL Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
ELISABET BERTRAN MASANÉS ES Senior USM Approved
Klaus Klein WWW.TRAILRUNNING.DE / WWW.MARATHON4YOU.DE DE Veterans M60/F60 USM Approved
Christina Dimitrov GB Senior USM Approved
Joao Vieira PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Luka Hren KINVITAL TEKAC.SI SI Senior USM Approved
UROŠ KOŽAR KINVITAL TEKAC.SI SI Senior USM Approved
Lasse Strandberg SE Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Louiza Veelenturf NL Senior USM Approved
Eva María Cabello López FISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM ES Senior USM Approved
David GALLARDO DÉNIZ BIKILA CANARIAS ES Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
PACO CASTILLO CARRASCAL PALLEJA ES Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Toño Abuin Fernández ES Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Bruno Dantas ATLAFA Grupo AFA PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Markus Müller WSG BAD MARIENBERG DE Veterans M50/F50 USM Approved
aurélien dunand-pallaz Team Scarpa/Compressport FR Senior USM Approved
PAU TARRAGÓ TRAILRUNNINGREVIEW ES Senior USM Approved
RICAR HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ JAIRA TRAIL ES Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Marloes Hovestad RUNNING JUNKIES AMSTERDAM NL Senior USM Approved
EDUARDO VICENTE ZONA MILITAR DA MADEIRA PT Senior USM Approved
Richard Barcal DOS AMIGOS CZ Senior USM Approved
Fran Vega Club ultratrail huelva CLUB ULTRATRAIL HUELVA ES Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Goncalo Goncalves CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Bruno Sousa CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
José Ribeiro CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA PT Veterans M50/F50 USM Approved
Paulo Gomes ÁGUIAS DA FREITA PT Senior USM Approved
Philipp Lenz CH Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Hans Kristian Smedsrød SKY BLAZERS Altra NO Senior USM Approved
Cesar Quintana Rivero ES Senior USM Approved
Carlos Perez Canora ES Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Oscar Faria CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL REVITA PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Belchior Sousa SPORTING CLUB SANTACRUZENSE PT Senior USM Approved
Michael Spellanzon BE Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Luís Santos ATLAFA Grupo AFA PT Senior USM Approved
Alexandru Marasescu XCTRAILS RO Senior USM Approved
Xevi Musach RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES ES Senior USM Approved
Pedro Filipe de Sá Marinho PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
José Janela TEAM FAMALICÃO Famatravel / CityBike / Eugénios Hc PT Veterans M50/F50 USM Approved
Mariana Rodrigues TEAM FAMALICÃO Famatravel / CityBike / Eugénios Hc PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Bruno Santos CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA Quinta do Furão PT Senior USM Approved
Duncan Redpath ULTRA RUNNERS IN THE NORTH EAST GB Veterans M50/F50 USM Approved
Roberto Mata ES Senior USM Approved
Paul Jeffrey SUFFERING LEGENDS ELITE TEAM GB Senior USM Approved
Richard Christopher SWINDON HARRIERS GB Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Bernat Molina Gil ES Senior USM Approved
Luís Silva CDES - QUINTA DO FURãO PT Senior USM Approved
Carlos Silva CTAD-TRILHOS DE CINFãES PT Senior USM Approved
Carlos Soares CTAD-TRILHOS DE CINFãES PT Senior USM Approved
Seth Profet AMSTERDAM RUNNING JUNKIES NL Senior USM Approved
Océane Boutarin FR Senior USM Approved
Vitor Cardoso CDES - QUINTA DO FURãO PT Senior USM Approved
Tiago Aragão CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA Merrell/Sponser PT Senior USM Approved
Eduard Fernandez ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ ES Senior USM Approved
Pau Fernandez Reig A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA ES Senior USM Approved
João Dinis INDIVIDUAL PT Senior USM Approved
Victor FERNANDES CDES - QUINTA DO FURãO PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Approved
Jörn Schlappa TRAILRUNNING RHEIN MAIN DE Senior USM Approved
Catherine Mountain-Dutton LIKE A LASS GB Senior USM Approved
Carlos Iglesias CDM VéRTICE ES Senior USM Approved
Héctor Sanmiguel ES Senior USM Approved
Gaël Reynaud TEAM OPTISPORT-UGLOW FR Senior USM Approved
ADRIAN NUÑEZ CAJARAVILLE CDM VéRTICE ES Senior USM Approved
Maria Elisa Santos EQUIPA TRAIL OCS PROAVENTURAS PT Senior USM Approved
Teodoto Silva CLUBE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO HERBALIFE PT Veterans M50/F50 USM Pending
cesar francisco PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
MANUEL JESÚS GÓMEZ FRAILE WILD TRAIL PROJECT NIKE, RUDY PROJECT, TOM TOM ES Senior USM Pending
FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID ES Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
RAMIN MOHAMMADIAMIN IR Senior USM Pending
Helder Silva GTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÈ PT Senior USM Pending
Katarina Lovrantova Salomon Slovakia SK Senior USM Pending
Sérgio Berenguer PT Senior USM Pending
Laura Prat WAA ULTRA EQUIPMENT WAA Ultra ES Senior USM Pending
Lino Coelho RC TRAVEL PT Senior USM Pending
Marino Sousa Snack-bar 21 PT Veterans M50/F50 USM Pending
Humberto Barros CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA PT Senior USM Pending
Manuel Gregorio Sardinha ADN PONTA DO SOL JROXOALUMINIOS PT Veterans M50/F50 USM Pending
António Mendonça CLUBE ESCOLA DO ESTREITO PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
Jorge Louro CLUBE NAVAL DE SãO VICENTE Louro's Villa PT Senior USM Pending
Hugo Arias CDM VéRTICE ES Senior USM Pending
Hillary Allen The North Face US Senior USM Pending
Jorge Miguel Gois PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
António Santos LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO PT Senior USM Pending
Carlos Sousa MADEIRA LéS-A-LéS PT Senior USM Pending
António Ferraz CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
Daniel Capelo SO USA - Lavandaria Industrial PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
Albino Olim NATURE HIGH RUNNING PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
JAVIER GARCÍA CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA ES Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
Ignacio Javier Lillo Tejeda CORREMON ES Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
Flávio Vieira CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Fisiomadeira PT Senior USM Pending
André Sousa PT Senior USM Pending
Nelson Fernandes C.D.R.PRAZERES/RESTAURANTE ROCHA MAR RESTAURANTE ROCHA MAR PT Senior USM Pending
Franco Collé CRAZY/TECNICA IT Senior USM Pending
Filipe Custódio CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Venda do Sóçio/ Clínica da Madalena PT Senior USM Pending
Jon Albon VAREGG Santander, Gore Running Wear, VJ Sport, CLIF Bar, Toughest, SIB, Dryrobe, Drevelin, North, Goat Tough NO Senior USM Pending
CATARINO DA NÁDIA CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL FOFITAS PT Senior USM Pending
João Fernandes IDéIAS SAUDáVEIS/OFICINA PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
Rafael Rodrigues CNF/ ÓPTICA DA Sé Óptica da Sé PT Senior USM Pending
António de Castro CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE PORTO MONIZ Hotel EuroMoniz PT Veterans M50/F50 USM Pending
Emanuel Fernandes NATURE HIGH RUNNING PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
Sérgio Freitas PT Senior USM Pending
Renato Nóbrega NATURE HIGH RUNNING PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
Ricardo Gouveia CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA PT Senior USM Pending
Arias Alvarez CDM VéRTICE ES Senior USM Pending
Marco Barbeito GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
Mauro Lisandro Freitas Câmara CLUBE KARATé DO CANIçO Farmácia do Caniço/Padaria do Avô/Damião Car/Águas de Monchique PT Senior USM Pending
Lino Franco SQUADDRA DE MONTANHA PT Veterans M50/F50 USM Pending
Virgílio Ornelas ACD J - JARDIM DA SERRA PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
Luís Francisco ADRAP PT Senior USM Pending
João Duarte MADEIRA COMERCIAL / BARROS NUNES REPRESENTAçõES Madeira Comercial / Barros Nunes Representações PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
Gonçalo Jardim PT Senior USM Pending
Helder Campos APT - ARMADA PORTUGUESA DO TRAIL PT Senior USM Pending
Carlos Moreira TFALCON MADEIRA TFALCON MADEIRA PT Senior USM Pending
Luís Figueira TFALCON MADEIRA TFALCON MADEIRA PT Senior USM Pending
Sidónio Nunes MADEIRATRAIL TEAM PT Veterans M40/F40 USM Pending
Cátia Fiqueli CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA CAM PT Senior USM Pending
Américo Caldeira CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA CAM PT Senior USM Pending
Ricardo Correia RUNNERS UNITED PT Senior USM Pending
Farshad Farrokhzadeh IR Senior USM Pending
Matt Foulds GB Senior USM Pending

Santana SkyRace 20Km - 199 athletes

Bib Name Club Sponsor Country Age Group Race Status
Pedro Guimaraes #LETSRUNAZORES PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Paula Aveiro ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM PT Veterans M50/F50 SSR Approved
José Sardinha CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM MEO PT Veterans M50/F50 SSR Approved
Gerard Guixé Simon ES Senior SSR Approved
ZECA SANTOS OSSO BOOK TRAIL TEAM OSSO BOOK TRAIL TEAM PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
João Pupo CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM MEO PT Veterans M50/F50 SSR Approved
Johan Blockeel TEAM ISOLA CH Senior SSR Approved
mark cameron GB Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Maria José Andrade CDES - QUINTA DO FURãO PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Elsa Freitas CDES - QUINTA DO FURãO PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Vasco Vinhas OS FLECHA Polygonal Mountain PT Senior SSR Approved
Raquel Ferreira OS FLECHA Polygonal Mountain PT Senior SSR Approved
Jan Siert Reinders NL Senior SSR Approved
Manuel Capelinha INDIVIDUAL PT Veterans M60/F60 SSR Approved
Filipe Capelinha INDIVIDUAL PT Veterans M50/F50 SSR Approved
Anna Wieditz RUNNING JUNKIES AMSTERDAM / SSIDELINE CITY STOCKHOLM NL Senior SSR Approved
Carina Araújo ACD J - JARDIM DA SERRA PT Senior SSR Approved
Rocha, Elisabete Rocha NATURAL FORCE Natural Force PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Tim Laeremans BE Senior SSR Approved
Taciano Teixeira QUINTA DO FURãO PT Senior SSR Approved
Galyna Baklanova AT Senior SSR Approved
Remus M. Prunescu METALHEADS UNITED DK Senior SSR Approved
Nuno Caçador PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Sander Gabel RUNNING JUNKIES AMSTERDAM NL Senior SSR Approved
Bruno Freitas PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Mumtaz Noor LEXGROEP, THE NETHERLANDS NL Veterans M50/F50 SSR Approved
MANU GLEZ NOW RUN-EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES NOW RUN-EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES ES Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Patric Klees GB Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Lukáš Švolík SK Senior SSR Approved
Mirena Dimova CH Senior SSR Approved
Filipe N. Gomes RE/MAX - Grupo ELITE PT Senior SSR Approved
Bruno Teixeira CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Alberto Oculista/Serrão/Raro&Único PT Senior SSR Approved
Judith Casado AEMA INVERSE AD Senior SSR Approved
Mireille de Jong NL Senior SSR Approved
Nuno Mendonça CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ Clube Desportivo Escola Porto da Cruz PT Senior SSR Approved
Carlos Figueiredo ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR PT Veterans M50/F50 SSR Approved
Rafael Carvalho BAR E RESTAURNTE PORTELA Á VISTA TRAIL TEAM BAR E RESTAURNTE PORTELA Á VISTA TRAIL TEAM PT Veterans M50/F50 SSR Approved
NUNO TAVARES ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Lisandra Tavares ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM PT Senior SSR Approved
Alex Cruz PT Senior SSR Approved
Patrícia Sérgio PT Senior SSR Approved
Filipe Moniz PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Isabel Fagundes PT Senior SSR Approved
Jaime Galvez ES Senior SSR Approved
Merchi Ramirez ES Senior SSR Approved
Pedro Bazenga INDIVIDUAL PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
LUCA LOMBARDI OLTRE I PASSI PARMA TRAIL IT Senior SSR Approved
Jorge Neves WILD DOGS TRAIL TEAM PT Senior SSR Approved
JUAN SANTOS VENDA DO SOCIO PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
JESSICA VALDAYO C.D. LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE ES Senior SSR Approved
Peter Fleming GB Veterans M50/F50 SSR Approved
James Góis CLUBE NAVAL DE SãO VICENTE PT Senior SSR Approved
NELSON SANTOS SANTOS MAD.TRAIL MADEIRA SAÚDE e QUIMO MADEIRA PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Paula Santos PT Senior SSR Approved
Enia Carmo PT Senior SSR Approved
Leonardo Caldeira BAR E RESTAURANTE PORTELA à VISTA - TRAIL TEAM Bar e REstaurante Portela à Vista PT Senior SSR Approved
Emanuel Machado PT Senior SSR Approved
Carolina Marques BAR E RESTAURANTE PORTELA à VISTA - TRAIL TEAM Bar e Restaurante Portela à Vista PT Senior SSR Approved
André Vieira BAR E RESTAURNTE PORTELA Á VISTA TRAIL TEAM Bar e Restaurante Portela à Vista PT Senior SSR Approved
Alexandre Coelho AJC-Ferramentas Sector Autmovel PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Olga Silva PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Luis Sousa PT Senior SSR Approved
Pedro Martins CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA Quinta do Furão PT Senior SSR Approved
Hugo Nascimento CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAR E SERRA Wellness by Oriflame PT Senior SSR Approved
Paloma Gallego Sempere ES Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Kiko Matas DIEDRE ES Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Duarte Pereira SPORTING CLUB SANTACRUZENSE PT Senior SSR Approved
Aldónio Aveiro SPORTING CLUB SANTACRUZENSE PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Nelson Neves CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM MEO PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Jonathan Fernandes SPORTING CLUB SANTACRUZENSE PT Senior SSR Approved
Silvia Sousa SPORTING CLUB SANTACRUZENSE PT Senior SSR Approved
Erik Verboon RUNNING JUNKIES AMSTERDAM NL Senior SSR Approved
Marcelo Vieira CLUBE TRABALHADORES DOS HORARIOS DO FUNCHAL PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Magno Rodrigues CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Junta de Freguesia do Monte,Hotel Encumeada,Raro&Único,Alberto oculista,Serrão,Autocresçente,Vetmedis. PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
CARLOS RODRIGUES PT Senior SSR Approved
Regina Baptista CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL PT Senior SSR Approved
Steven Martins #LETSRUNAZORES PT Senior SSR Approved
Gonçalo Mendes PL Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Joaquim Sousa ACD J - JARDIM DA SERRA PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Tânia Garcês CLUBE NAVAL DE SãO VICENTE PT Senior SSR Approved
João Garrido CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Mireia Reguant Serarols ES Senior SSR Approved
Edgar Badal Gonzalez ES Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Carlos Silva ARCA DA AJUDA PT Veterans M60/F60 SSR Approved
Luisa Ramos ARCA DA AJUDA PT Veterans M50/F50 SSR Approved
Sebastien Recalcati TEAM ISOLA CH Senior SSR Approved
Jesus Saiz ES Senior SSR Approved
Rui Rodrigues MADEIRA MOTORES MINI PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Guille Lopez ES Senior SSR Approved
João Conceição CASA DO POVO DO PORTO MONIZ PT Veterans M60/F60 SSR Approved
Romeu Gouveia COMISSãO MELHORAMENTOS MOURONHO Salomon Suunto Portugal PT Juniors SSR Approved
Carina Pereira A.D.A AMARANTE TRAIL RUNNING PT Senior SSR Approved
Ibraim Coelho INDIVIDUAL PT Veterans M50/F50 SSR Approved
Edoardo Brunoni TEAM ISOLA IT Senior SSR Approved
Paulo Neves WILD DOGS TRAIL TEAM PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Edson Pereira CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA PT Senior SSR Approved
Manuel Araujo SPORTING CLUB SANTACRUZENSE PT Veterans M50/F50 SSR Approved
Rosalina Gouveia CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA PT Senior SSR Approved
João Nunes LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
João Patrício COMISSãO MELHORAMENTOS MOURONHO PT Senior SSR Approved
Margarida Clairouin WILD DOGS TRAIL TEAM PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Manuela Carrillo CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE PT Veterans M50/F50 SSR Approved
Estefânio Silva Silva TEAM AVENTURA TRAIL PT Senior SSR Approved
António Reis G7 RUNNERS PT Senior SSR Approved
Jens Kuehn ADIDAS RUNNERS BERLIN DE Veterans M40/F40 SSR Approved
Cristina Freitas CLUBE ESCOLA DO ESTREITO PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
DINARTE NUNES OPTICA DA SÉ PT Senior SSR Pending
Sidónio Fernandes TOMIAUTO TRAIL TEAM Santoqueijo PT Veterans M50/F50 SSR Pending
Claudia Nobrega CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Victor Martins CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA Quinta do Furão PT Senior SSR Pending
Bruno Carvalho ESPíRITO INQUIETO OUTDOOR PT Senior SSR Pending
Tiago Rocha EDV - VIANA TRAIL PT Senior SSR Pending
Paula Pereira CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA Quinta do Furão PT Senior SSR Pending
JOSÉ CARLOS SANCHO MEDINA SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID ES Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
DAVID DE LA FUENTE BLANCO SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID ES Senior SSR Pending
Paulo Trindade PT Senior SSR Pending
JOSÉ MARÍA DE VARGAS PEREDA SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID ES Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
ROCIO GONZÁLEZ GILBAJA SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID ES Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Rui Gouveia LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Dennis Pereira Santos CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL PT Senior SSR Pending
João Quintaneiro CNF/ ÓPTICA DA Sé Óptica da Sé PT Senior SSR Pending
ESPIRITO SANTO ZONA MILITAR DA MADEIRA EU PT Senior SSR Pending
Victor Rodrigues LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Adriano Vieira FISIOMADEIRA Fisiomadeira PT Senior SSR Pending
nuno castanha CDES - QUINTA DO FURãO PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Fran Taibo CDM VéRTICE ES Senior SSR Pending
Nuno Pereira MADEIRATRAIL TEAM PT Senior SSR Pending
Sónia Rodrigues GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Safrita Podemita ES Senior SSR Pending
Telmo Jesus GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS PT Senior SSR Pending
Luís Abreu GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Luis Mendonca CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL PT Veterans M60/F60 SSR Pending
Dina Viveiros GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS PT Senior SSR Pending
Lino Silva GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Rui do Colmo CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Carla Fernandes ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Cris Bernárdez CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA ES Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Rogério Andrade GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Pedro Teles CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA PT Juniors SSR Pending
Mauro Barros CLUBE KARATé DO CANIçO PT Senior SSR Pending
Paulo Vieira PT Senior SSR Pending
JDavid TBatista CMS PT Senior SSR Pending
Mariana Oliveira MADDFITNESS PT Juniors SSR Pending
David Correia CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAR E SERRA WELLNESS BY ORIFLAME PT Senior SSR Pending
Carina Abreu ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM PT Senior SSR Pending
Tiago Brandão INDIVIDUAL PT Senior SSR Pending
MICHELE MARTINS CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Nicásio Teixeira J. ROXO ALUMINIOS - LOJAS ALLSPORT PT Senior SSR Pending
Alex Tondela SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Cristiano Oliveira SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR PT Senior SSR Pending
MICAELA MARTINS CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL PT Senior SSR Pending
Jose Benito Fernandez Heredia ES Senior SSR Pending
Alzirino Henriques ACD J - JARDIM DA SERRA PT Veterans M50/F50 SSR Pending
Nuno Lopes PT Senior SSR Pending
António Rodrigues INDIVIDUAL PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Dinarte Garcês BELMOND´S REIDS PALACE Belmond´s Reids Palace PT Senior SSR Pending
Décio Santos BELMOND RIDS PALACE Belmond Rids Palace PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Nélio Pinto BELMOND REIDS PALACE Belmond Reids Palace PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Nuno Sousa Associação Abutrica PT Juniors SSR Pending
Cláudio Fernandes ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Associação Abutrica PT Juniors SSR Pending
João Santos ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Associação Abutrica PT Juniors SSR Pending
Eduardo Nobre ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Associação Abutrica PT Juvenile SSR Pending
Pedro Cruz PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
João Sousa ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
José Faria CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA PT Veterans M60/F60 SSR Pending
Maria Gaspar Gaspar OPTICA DA SÉ PT Veterans M50/F50 SSR Pending
Marla Vieira GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS ZAPECAR PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Ramiro Correia PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Victor Abreu LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Gonçalo Gonçalves CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA FISIOMADEIRA PT Senior SSR Pending
Gonçalo Gonçalves CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA FISIOMADEIRA PT Senior SSR Pending
Higino Faria ADN PONTA DO SOL Spotter Faria PT Senior SSR Pending
Elvio Costa NATURE HIGH RUNNING PT Senior SSR Pending
Augusta Silva NATURE HIGH RUNNING PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Nélia Nascimento CLUBE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Jorge Silva CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA Quinta do Furão PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Hélder Ribeiro CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ PT Senior SSR Pending
Roberto Rodrigues PT Senior SSR Pending
Ricardo Quintal CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA PT Senior SSR Pending
Élvio Correia ATLAFA Grupo AFA / Grupo Savoy PT Senior SSR Pending
Martinho Fernandes TOMIAUTO TRAIL TEAM SANTO QUEIJO/MVASCONÇELOS PT Veterans M50/F50 SSR Pending
Marco Marques #LETSRUNAZORES PT Senior SSR Pending
Hugo Marques ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM PT Senior SSR Pending
António Anastácio CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA Quinta do Furão PT Juniors SSR Pending
Carla Leite CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ PT Senior SSR Pending
Marco Rosário LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Luis Resende PT Senior SSR Pending
Duarte Nunes OPTICA DA SÉ PT Senior SSR Pending
Nicole Andrade CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE PT Senior SSR Pending
Nelson Jardim PT Senior SSR Pending
Rodolfo Cró INDIVIDUAL Frontdev PT Senior SSR Pending
Daniel Serrao PETIT HOTELS PT Veterans M50/F50 SSR Pending
Márcio Coelho CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA Quinta do Furão PT Senior SSR Pending
João Gouveia INDIVIDUAL PT Senior SSR Pending
Juliano Silva CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAR E SERRA Wellness by Oriflame PT Senior SSR Pending
Nuno Margarido RC TRAVEL PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
António Jorge Azevedo INDIVIDUAL PT Senior SSR Pending
GIL FREITAS CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending
Paulo Jesus PT Veterans M40/F40 SSR Pending

Mini SkyRace 13km - 139 athletes

Bib Name Club Sponsor Country Age Group Race Status
Isabel Dias PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Miguel Dias CLUBE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Approved
Mariana Nascimento PT Juvenile MSR Approved
Eduardo Andrade CDES - QUINTA DO FURãO PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Approved
António Joaquim Rosa CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA Cantinho da Serra Restaurante - Santana PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Approved
Joaquim Rebelo PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Approved
Afonso Gouveia VETERANOS DA BOLA PT Senior MSR Approved
Darina Nincová SK Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Alexandre Vieira AGUENTA QUE VAI PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Luis Freitas LUIS FREITAS PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Carina Barreto AGUENTA QUE VAI PT Senior MSR Approved
Adelia Santos ADELIA SANTOS PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Ana Antunes INDIVIDUAL PT Senior MSR Approved
Nicky Rogers GB Senior MSR Approved
Juliana Bettencourt PT Senior MSR Approved
Célia Pereira Vale Verde PT Senior MSR Approved
Nélia Batista PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Helo Flash Fernandes NOva Ortopedia PT Senior MSR Approved
Carolina Silva ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM PT Juniors MSR Approved
ROSALINA FREITAS PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Approved
Claudia Gonçalves PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Lorraine Varney FORMULA ONE GB Veterans M50/F50 MSR Approved
David Richards FORMULA ONE GB Veterans M50/F50 MSR Approved
Pedro Dias PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Arlindo Carvalho PT Senior MSR Approved
Samuel Freitas de de Gouveia INDIVIDUAL PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Miguel Diniz NATURE HIGH RUNNING PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
João Sousa ADRAP ESFF PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Approved
Vânia Martins PT Senior MSR Approved
Sara Ferreira PT Juvenile MSR Approved
Dany Kontz TRAIL ROEMISCHE WEINSTRASSE E.V. LU Senior MSR Approved
Pascal Beidler TRAIL ROEMISCHE WEINSTRASSE E.V. LU Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
JORDI PUJOLS DIEDRE ES Senior MSR Approved
RUBEN DE VICENTE ARTESBIKE ES Senior MSR Approved
Albino Batista TEAM AVENTURA TRAIL PT Senior MSR Approved
Carlos Ferreira Ferreira PT Senior MSR Approved
Carlos Miranda INDIVIDUAL PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Alvaro Sousa INDIVIDUAL M PT Veterans M60/F60 MSR Approved
Manfred Gebel CASA DO POVO DO PORTO MONIZ PT Veterans M70/F70 MSR Approved
Sofia Ferreira Ferreira PT Juvenile MSR Approved
Raul Alves ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Máxima Dinâmica PT Senior MSR Approved
Cátia Vieira ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM PT Senior MSR Approved
Sara Miranda PT Senior MSR Approved
Mk. Castro ATLAFA Savoy PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Cláudia Gouveia ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM PT Senior MSR Approved
Duarte Figueira ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM PT Senior MSR Approved
Romana Neves WILD DOGS TRAIL TEAM PT Senior MSR Approved
Paula Abreu CLUBE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Helena Gomes CLUBE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Maria Alves PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Lorena Vukas INDIVIDUAL HR Senior MSR Approved
Margot Schepens BE Senior MSR Approved
ROBERTO NOBREGA INDIVIDUAL COZINHADOS DO AIRES PT Senior MSR Approved
MIGUEL NOBREGA INDIVIDUAL COZINHADOS DO AIRES PT Senior MSR Approved
Ana Rita Silva PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Lucia Abreu PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Approved
Maria João Robinson PT Senior MSR Pending
Angélica Fernandes TOMIAUTO TRAIL TEAM Santoqueijo PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Pending
TERESA SÁNCHEZ ES Senior MSR Pending
ALICIA FERNÁNDEZ ZAMARRÓN SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID ES Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
MARIA INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN PELÁEZ PELÁEZ SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID ES Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
HENAR ALBILLO REY SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID ES Veterans M50/F50 MSR Pending
CARMEN ALONSO MARTÍN SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID ES Senior MSR Pending
MARIA VICTORIA DE LAS HERAS CANTALAPIEDRA SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID ES Senior MSR Pending
MIRIAM SÁNCHEZ ANDRÉS SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID ES Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
SUSANA RODRIGUEZ MAGAZ SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLD ES Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
ZAIDA ALONSO SOTO SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID ES Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
Darina Nincová NINA NINCOVA SK Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
ANA MARÍA CORTES CUBERO SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID ES Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
ELAHE SANEI IR Senior MSR Pending
Gil Rosa CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Pending
Liliana Freitas ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR PT Senior MSR Pending
Jenny Pestana GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS PT Senior MSR Pending
Sandra Caires GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS PT Senior MSR Pending
Rosa Franco ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
Carla Vieira INDIVIDUAL PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
Nuno Lopes PT Senior MSR Pending
Tânia Bettencourt ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM PT Senior MSR Pending
Dina Silva INDIVIDUAL PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
Cristina Jesus INDIVIDUAL PT Senior MSR Pending
João Jesus CMS PT Senior MSR Pending
José Jesus CMS PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
José Carlos Soares Magalhães Magalhaes CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
Marco Rodrigues ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM PT Senior MSR Pending
Soraia Cassaca PT Juniors MSR Pending
Jorge Pimenta CMS PT Senior MSR Pending
Joana Pinho CMS PT Senior MSR Pending
Diogo Pimenta CMS PT Senior MSR Pending
Angel Henrique Viloria Gama CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE PT Juniors MSR Pending
Estela Passos INDIVIDUAL PT Senior MSR Pending
Jorge Soares ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Associação Abutrica PT Juvenile MSR Pending
Simão Loureiro ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Associação Abutrica PT Juvenile MSR Pending
Juliana Oliveira Associação Abutrica PT Juvenile MSR Pending
Rafael Rodrigues ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Associação Abutrica PT Juvenile MSR Pending
André Caires GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS PT Senior MSR Pending
Emiliano Gonçalves LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
Leandro Silveira FOGUETES PT Senior MSR Pending
Flávio Martins ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM PT Senior MSR Pending
Paulinha Silveira FOGUETES PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Pending
Emanuel Moura BELMOND´S REIDS PALACE PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Pending
Vitor Soares INDIVIDUAL PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
Marco Ribeiro INDIVIDUAL PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
José Luís CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE PORTO MONIZ Município de Porto Moniz/Hotel Euro Moniz PT Senior MSR Pending
Joana Mendes PT Senior MSR Pending
Tiago Pereira PT Senior MSR Pending
Joana Sol INDIVIDUAL Second Chance Informatica PT Senior MSR Pending
Francisco Tapadas PT Senior MSR Pending
Helena Castro A VENDA DAS VIAGENS PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Pending
João Luís CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Pending
Artur Rodrigues PT Senior MSR Pending
Paulo Lucas CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE PORTO MONIZ Município do Porto Moniz/Hotel Euromoniz PT Senior MSR Pending
Paulino Nobrega INDIVIDUAL PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Pending
Stefano Fernandes CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA PT Senior MSR Pending
Patricia Gouveia PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
Paulo Vieira CMS PT Senior MSR Pending
filipe franco PT Senior MSR Pending
Élia Gouveia CMS PT Senior MSR Pending
Rui Caldas PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
Maria Paulo ADN PONTA DO SOL Spotter Faria PT Senior MSR Pending
Ricardo Carvalho PT Senior MSR Pending
Catarino da Nádia CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL FOFITAS PT Senior MSR Pending
Helena Lopes PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Pending
Luíz Freitas PT Veterans M60/F60 MSR Pending
João Fernandes VETERANOS DA BOLA Bom Caminho PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Pending
Jorge Andrade JAEPI - ELETRICISTA PROJETOS E INSTALAçõES PT Senior MSR Pending
Paulo Faria MADEIRA MOTORES MINI PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
Miguel Faria MADEIRA MOTORES MINI PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
João Faria MADEIRA MOTORES MINI PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Pending
Énio Gomes INDIVIDUAL M PT Senior MSR Pending
Sónia Jesus PT Senior MSR Pending
Orlanda Ornelas INDIVIDUAL PT Veterans M50/F50 MSR Pending
Filipe Ferreira CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
Sandra Teixeira CLUBE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
Diogo Andrade CAFH - CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DO FUNCHAL PT Senior MSR Pending
Cláudia Oliveira CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ PT Juvenile MSR Pending
Marko Tomicic Salomon HR Senior MSR Pending
Fátima Pereira PT Senior MSR Pending
Paulo Jardim PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending
Nélia Rodrigues PT Veterans M40/F40 MSR Pending

Santana Vertical Kilometer - 57 athletes

Bib Name Club Sponsor Country Age Group Race Status
Alexandre Freitas INDIVIDUAL PT Veterans M40/F40 SVK Approved
Raul Alves ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Máxima Dinâmica PT Senior SVK Approved
mark cameron GB Veterans M40/F40 SVK Approved
Alexandre Vieira AGUENTA QUE VAI PT Veterans M40/F40 SVK Approved
Adam Jankura TJ TATRANSKA LOMNICA SK Senior SVK Approved
Nuno Margarido RC TRAVEL PT Veterans M40/F40 SVK Approved
Bruno Dantas ATLAFA Grupo AFA PT Veterans M40/F40 SVK Approved
Isabel Fagundes PT Senior SVK Approved
David Richards FORMULA ONE GB Veterans M50/F50 SVK Approved
Peter Fleming GB Veterans M50/F50 SVK Approved
James Góis CLUBE NAVAL DE SãO VICENTE PT Senior SVK Approved
Jorge Louro CLUBE NAVAL DE SãO VICENTE Louro's Villa PT Senior SVK Approved
Anabel David Gallardo ES Senior SVK Approved
João Costa BAR E RESTAURANTE PORTELA à VISTA - TRAIL TEAM PT Senior SVK Approved
Paulo Gomes ÁGUIAS DA FREITA PT Senior SVK Approved
Andreas Schambeck TEAM FRANCONIA VERTICAL DE Veterans M40/F40 SVK Approved
Kiko Matas DIEDRE ES Veterans M40/F40 SVK Approved
JORDI PUJOLS DIEDRE ES Senior SVK Approved
RUBEN DE VICENTE ARTESBIKE ES Senior SVK Approved
Carlos Ferreira Ferreira PT Senior SVK Approved
ELENA MEDINA GRANDE HOCKEY ALCALA ES Senior SVK Approved
Jose Luis HINOJOSA MARCHAL HOCKEY ALCALA ES Senior SVK Approved
José Janela TEAM FAMALICÃO Famatravel / CityBike / Eugénios Hc PT Veterans M50/F50 SVK Approved
João Dinis INDIVIDUAL PT Senior SVK Approved
João Patrício COMISSãO MELHORAMENTOS MOURONHO PT Senior SVK Approved
Pedro Teles CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA Quinta do Furão PT Juniors SVK Pending
David Henriques CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA PT Senior SVK Pending
ELAHE SANEI IR Senior SVK Pending
Marco Pereira CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA PT Senior SVK Pending
Luis Mendonca CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA PT Veterans M60/F60 SVK Pending
Jorge Andrade JAEPI - ELETRICISTA PROJETOS E INSTALAçõES PT Senior SVK Pending
Marco Caires CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL VariosPrint Variosport Artigos Desportivos - Happy Bikes PT Senior SVK Pending
Manuel Sardinha JROXOALUMINIOS PT Veterans M50/F50 SVK Pending
Saul Antonio Padua Rodriguez TEAM PROZIS Team prozis-Berg- Scarpa-ACAM CO Senior SVK Pending
Leire Leire Red Bull Salomon ES Juniors SVK Pending
Francisco Dias PT Veterans M40/F40 SVK Pending
Alex Tondela SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR PT Veterans M40/F40 SVK Pending
Cristiano Oliveira SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR PT Senior SVK Pending
Susana Lourenço ADRAP Monumental Fitness Club PT Senior SVK Pending
Nuno Sousa ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Associação Abutrica PT Juniors SVK Pending
Cláudio Fernandes ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Associação Abutrica PT Juniors SVK Pending
João Santos ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Associação Abutrica PT Juvenile SVK Pending
Eduardo Nobre ABUTRES TARIL RUNNING SCHOOL Associação Abutrica PT Juvenile SVK Pending
Simão Loureiro ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Associação Abutrica PT Juvenile SVK Pending
Jorge Soares ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Associação Abutrica PT Juvenile SVK Pending
Juliana Oliveira ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Associação Abutrica PT Juvenile SVK Pending
Rafael Rodrigues Associação Abutrica PT Juvenile SVK Pending
Vitor Jesus CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Fisiomadeira PT Senior SVK Pending
Gabriel Freitas PT Veterans M40/F40 SVK Pending
Catarino da Nádia CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL FOFITAS PT Senior SVK Pending
Ricardo Quintal CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA PT Senior SVK Pending
António Anastácio CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA Quinta do Furão PT Juniors SVK Pending
Romeu Gouveia COMISSãO MELHORAMENTOS MOURONHO Salomon Suunto Portugal PT Juniors SVK Pending
CRISTINA NASCIMENTO ACD J - JARDIM DA SERRA PT Senior SVK Pending
Olívia Sousa ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR Farmácia do Caniço/ Buff PT Senior SVK Pending
Ricardo Rosa CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANA Quinta do Furão PT Senior SVK Pending
Angel Gama CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE PT Juniors SVK Pending